SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Salomon Mamores VK

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 20th September 2019

Name Class Nationality Start Window
Bernhard Adam M GER 11:30 - 12:00
Eren Akturk M TUR 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew Anderson M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Dawn Anderson F SCO 13:00 - 13:30
Rhona Anderson F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Tom Angel M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Sarah Armit F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Grant Bain M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Kyle Baker M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Florrie Barber F SUI 12:00 - 12:30
Richard Barkwill M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Sandra Barnes F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew Barrington M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Chris BedfordStrava M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Louise Belgrove F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Martin BellInstagramStrava M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Hugo BergerFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M FRA 13:00 - 13:30
Scott BerryFacebookTwitterInstagram M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Keith Beveridge M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Steven BirrellTwitterStrava M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Conan Bluitt M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Laurence Boischot F FRA 13:30 - 14:00
Alexander Booth M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Tim BowieTwitterInstagram M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Nanne BrattingaInstagram M NED 11:30 - 12:00
Andrew Bruce M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Georg Brunner M GER 11:30 - 12:00
Michal BryxíTwitterInstagramStrava M CZE 11:00 - 11:30
Steve Buchan M SCO 13:30 - 14:00
Lindsay BuckTwitterInstagram F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Ishmael Burdeau M USA 13:00 - 13:30
Louise Burt F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Kenneth Cairns M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Andy Caldwell M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Lowri Cameron F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Glenn Campbell M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Kathryn Campbell F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Nina Campbell F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Vincent CaseyInstagramStrava M IRL 11:00 - 11:30
Fabien ChampionFacebookStrava M FRA 13:00 - 13:30
Richard ChatburnFacebookTwitterStrava M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Athanasios ChatzisterkotisFacebook M CYP 13:00 - 13:30
Scott CherryFacebook M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Natalie Chou F USA 11:00 - 11:30
Genevieve Clapton F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Charles Coldham M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Maggie Collingborn F GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Alistair Colville M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Stuart ColvilleFacebook M SCO 13:00 - 13:30
Paul Cornock M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Rickie CotterInstagram F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Edward Coyle M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
John Coyle M IRL 13:00 - 13:30
Fabio Crescentini M GER 13:30 - 14:00
Emma Crowley F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Darcy Crowther M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Laura Cuthbert F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Mike DalesFacebookTwitter M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Andrew Davidson M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Andy Davidson M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Jenny DavisInstagram F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Ian Davison M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Hernan de LahitteFacebookInstagram M ARG 11:30 - 12:00
Samuel Deller M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Darlene Dent F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Cairns Dickson M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Kirsty Dickson F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Craig Dougary M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
George Douglas M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Robin Downie M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Bill Duff M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Shaun Dyer M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Michael Ebanks M USA 12:00 - 12:30
Julian EdwardsInstagramStrava M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Polly Edwards F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Steven Elliott M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Maxine Ellis F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
James FarrenStrava M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Claire Farrow F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Paul Fenton M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Dan FisherInstagram M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Xavier Frisch M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Kevin Funnell M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Lynn Gatherer F SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Jennie Glass F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Fiona Glen F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Graham Gollan M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Camila Gomes F POR 11:30 - 12:00
Adam Green M ENG 11:30 - 12:00
Kathleen HaddowFacebook F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
James Hall M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Katie Hall F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Simon Hampshaw M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Zak HannaTwitterInstagram M IRL 12:30 - 13:00
Beth Hanson F GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Andrew Harbourne M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Malcolm Harris M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Sandra Harrison F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Kevin Haste M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
David HatfieldInstagramStrava M SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Sean Hayes M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Mhairi Helme F GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Claude Herskovits M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Grant Hill M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Phil Hindell M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Lizzy Hodcroft F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Sonja HoebenFacebookTwitterInstagram F BEL 11:30 - 12:00
Sharon Houston F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Nick HowardInstagram M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Paul Hunt M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Erik Johannes HusomInstagram M NOR 13:30 - 14:00
Kirsty Irwin F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Chris Jackson M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Stephen Jay M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Adrien Jean M FRA 13:00 - 13:30
Philip Jenkinson M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Andy JohnstonTwitterStrava M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew JohnstoneInstagramStrava M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Eleanor JonesTwitterInstagramStrava F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Matt Jordan M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
James Kaberry M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Oliver Kaberry M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Tamara KaminskaStrava F POL 11:00 - 11:30
Adele KaunhovenInstagram F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Karen Kealey F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Lauren KedarFacebookStrava F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Roger Keller M SUI 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew Kershaw M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Andrew Kinninmonth M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Suzanne Lake F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Egle LaurinaityteStrava F LTU 12:00 - 12:30
Monika Leskova F SVK 11:00 - 11:30
Linda Lewis F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Tom Litchfield M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew LittleStrava M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Chris Lomas M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Mark Looker M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Steven Lucas M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Sarah MacDonald F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Steve Macdonald M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Miro MacHnacz M POL 12:00 - 12:30
Fiona Manson F SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Kata MarkusInstagram F HUN 11:00 - 11:30
Marijn MarkusseInstagram M NED 11:00 - 11:30
Jason Martin M AUS 11:30 - 12:00
Hilary Masin F ITA 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew Mason M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Luke McClintick M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Ian McCormickFacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpoint M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Tara McCully F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Ryan McDowell M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Cheryl McIntyre F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Ewan McMillan M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Alison McNeillage F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
James McphateFacebookInstagramStrava M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Caroline McPherson F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Nicola Meekin F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Alain Michaud M SUI 11:30 - 12:00
Fabien Michaud M SUI 11:30 - 12:00
Pierre Michaud M SUI 11:30 - 12:00
Jonathan Millar M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Chris Milliner M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Claire Montgomery F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Stephen Murchison M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Mike Murdoch M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Joe MurphyFacebookInstagram M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Graeme MurrayFacebook M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Neil Murray M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Joao Paulo NevesInstagram M POR 13:00 - 13:30
Matthew Nichols M CAN 13:00 - 13:30
Gregg Nicolson M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
John O'Neil M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Sarah O'Neil F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Scott O'Neil M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Ay Okpokam F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Kane Orr M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Andrew Park M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Angie Parkin F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
David PearsonInstagram M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Arnaud Petit M FRA 13:00 - 13:30
Abi Plowman F GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Russell Price M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Aoife Quigly F GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Sam Ralton M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Sandra Rathjen F SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Nina Raucinova F SVK 11:00 - 11:30
Marianne RentchlerStrava F FRA 11:00 - 11:30
Liam Riggans M SCO 13:00 - 13:30
Lou Roberts F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Jennifer Robertson F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Mark Robertson M SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Shaun Robertson M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Daniel Rowe-LeeteStrava M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Paul Rusk M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Lisa Sammons F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Elaine SandemanFacebook F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Roddy Sandeman M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
María Santos Jiménez F ESP 11:00 - 11:30
Corinne Sayler F USA 12:00 - 12:30
Kevin Sayler M USA 12:00 - 12:30
Paul Scullion M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Brian SharpInstagramStrava M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Yaniv Shoshan M ISR 11:00 - 11:30
Stephen Sibbald M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Katie Skellett F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Terry SmartFacebook M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Graham Smith M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Harry SmithInstagram M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
John Smith M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Irina Soltamova Solovyev F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Lianne Stevenson F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Graeme Stewart M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Sara Stolze F GER 11:30 - 12:00
Sarah Stovell F ENG 11:00 - 11:30
Philip Sturgeon M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Steve Swarbrick M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
William SwiftInstagramStrava M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Fiona Taylor F GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Laura Taylor F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Owain Taylor M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Helen Tracey F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Kenny Tudhope M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Nathan Turney M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Russ ValentineFacebookTwitterInstagramFlickr M ENG 11:00 - 11:30
Peter van den Belt M NED 11:30 - 12:00
Teun van Der Klis M NED 11:00 - 11:30
Ilaria Volpi F ITA 11:00 - 11:30
Benjamin Wainwright M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Jon Waller M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Robbie Waller F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Eva Walton F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
James Warburton M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Tom Watson M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Craig Weldon M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Leeanne Whitelaw F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Hilary Wicks F NZL 11:00 - 11:30
Eva WilkesInstagram F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Felix Wilson M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
James Wilson M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Ronnie Wilson M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Stewart Wilson M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Patrick Wolfe M SCO 13:00 - 13:30
James Wood M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Howard WortonStrava M SCO 11:00 - 11:30
Christopher Wright M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
David Wright M GBR 13:30 - 14:00
Megan Wright F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Rosie WrightInstagram F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Atsushi YamamotoFacebookInstagram M JPN 12:00 - 12:30
Allan Young M GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Claire Young F GBR 11:00 - 11:30
Claude ZellwegerTwitterInstagram M SUI 13:30 - 14:00
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest