SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Loch Eilde Mòr Trail Race - 10km

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 22nd September 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Nationality Club
8001 Ann Adams F GBR -Individual-
8002 Andrew Aitken M GBR Strathearn Harriers
8003 Felicity Aries F GBR Eryri Harriers
8004 Sarah Attwood F GBR Skye & Lochalsh Running Club
8005 Michael Aumonier M GBR Royal Navy Athletics Club
8006 Andrew Baird M GBR Falkirk Victoria Harriers
8007 Stephen Baird M GBR Falkirk Victoria Harriers
8008 John BaleTwitter M GBR  
8009 Jane Barrington F SCO  
8010 Keith BeveridgeFacebook M SCO Lochaber Athletic Club
8011 Viki Boncheva-Henderson F BUL  
8012 Stuart BorlandFacebookInstagram M AUS (no club)
8013 Richard Brookes M GBR Bentham Beagles Running Club
8015 Heather CampbellInstagram F GBR Newport and District RC
8016 James Campbell M GBR  
8017 Paul Carrington M GBR (no club)
8018 Danny Cockerill M SCO  
8019 David Cockerill M SCO  
8020 Jill Coleman F GBR Springburn Harriers
8021 Aidan Cragg M GBR Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8022 John Craig M SCO Victoria Park City Of Glasgow
8023 Laura Cumming F GBR -Individual-
8024 Helen DobsonFacebookStrava F GBR (no club)
8025 Shaun Dyer M GBR  
8026 Alison Eadie F SCO  
8027 Dyllan EdgeInstagram M GBR Royal Navy Athletics Club
8028 Lena Ekrem F NOR (no club)
8029 Roy Ekrem M NOR  
8030 Jessica Entwistle F GBR Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8031 Roberta Fletcher F GBR Milburn Harriers
8032 Danielle Fraser F GBR Gateshead Harriers & AC
8033 Lee Gallacher M GBR (no club)
8034 Susan Gallagher F GBR Dumfries Running Club
8035 Marc Gellatly M GBR  
8036 Dylan GlynnInstagram M GBR (no club)
8037 Julia Gouveia F POR  
8038 Adam Green M ENG Ambleside AC
8039 Bryan GreggTwitterInstagram M SCO Lochaber Athletic Club
8040 Beth Hanson F GBR Ambleside AC
8041 Sandra Harrison F GBR  
8042 Andrew Hay M GBR  
8043 Fiona Henderson F GBR (no club)
8044 Robert Henderson M ENG  
8045 Adrian Hope M GBR Lostock AC
8046 Gabrielle Howarth F GBR  
8047 Rianne Hulshof F NED  
8048 Stephen Jamieson M GBR (no club)
8049 Ailsa Janzen F GER -Individual-
8050 John Kedar M GBR -Individual-
8051 Andy Lambert M GBR  
8052 Juliette Linford F GBR Glasgow Triathlon Club
8053 Andrew LittleStrava M GBR  
8054 Oihana Lorente F ESP (no club)
8055 Claire Lynch F GBR  
8056 Evan Mac Kernan M IRL Fife Athletic Club
8057 Daryl Macdonald M GBR -Individual-
8058 Greg MacdonaldStrava M SCO (no club)
8059 Kirsty MacIntyre F GBR  
8060 Kevin Mackay M GBR -Individual-
8061 Jacqueline Maclean F GBR  
8062 Louis MacMillan M SCO Jura AC
8063 Olivia MacRae F GBR (no club)
8064 Emilia Marciszewska F POL  
8065 Craig Martin M SCO  
8066 Leslie Mason M SCO  
8067 Scott Mawby M GBR (no club)
8068 Rachel Mcaleese F GBR Lauderdale Limpers Running Club
8069 Charlene McAuleyInstagram F GBR  
8070 Jamie McCarthy-Smith M GBR Royal Navy Athletics Club
8071 Stephen McEwan M SCO  
8072 Stephen Mckinney M GBR North Ayrshire Athletics Club
8073 Anna McNeishInstagram F GBR Wee County Harriers
8074 Rebecca Melville F GBR  
8075 Daniel Miles M GBR Newport and District RC
8076 Fiona Milne F SCO (no club)
8077 Martin O'NeillStrava M GBR (no club)
8078 Adam O'Pray M GBR  
8079 Nisha Patel F GBR -Individual-
8080 Chris Paton M GBR (no club)
8081 Rimbaud Patron M FRA (no club)
8082 Mike Pattison M GBR (no club)
8083 Melanie Peacock-Chmielewska F GBR Mid Argyll Tri and cycle club
8085 Krzysztof Poor M POL (no club)
8086 Sarah ReedTwitterInstagram F GBR  
8087 Sharon Richardson F GBR Rutland Running & Triathlon Club
8088 Tom Richmond M GBR (no club)
8089 Kirsty Ritson F GBR  
8090 Christoph Seiland M AUT  
8091 Richard Seith M GBR (no club)
8092 Sam Shanks F GBR  
8093 Anna Sharpe F GBR  
8094 Pam SmithInstagram F GBR  
8095 Nicole Späni F SUI (no club)
8096 Michael Stewart M GBR PH Racing Club
8097 Larry Swart M RSA  
8098 Axelle Tabar F BEL  
8099 Ginty Telfer-Wilkes F GBR (no club)
8100 Stephen Thomas M GBR -Individual-
8101 Kate ThomsonFacebookInstagram F GBR -Individual-
8102 Monica Thomson F GBR Strathearn Harriers
8103 Kenny Tudhope M SCO  
8104 Tim van Leeuwen M NED  
8105 Rebecca Weeks F SCO  
8106 Leeanne Whitelaw F GBR  
8107 Steven Worsley M GBR Inverness Harriers
8108 Peter Wright M GBR -Individual-
8109 Edward Yearsley M GBR  
8110 Eleanor Yearsley F GBR  
8111 Gary YoungFacebookLinkedIn M GBR (no club)
8112 Julen Zurbano Aguerri M ESP (no club)
8114 Alistair NashFacebookStravaPower of 10 M GBR Saltaire Striders
8115 Jane Kerridge F GBR Deeside Runners
8116 Clive Wickham M GBR  
8117 Leanne Perkins F WAL  
8118 Fabian Cook M GBR  
8119 D Mark Haynes M GBR (no club)
8120 Sian Wilson F GBR  
8121 Ben CrisfordInstagram M GBR Vegan Runners UK
8122 Jamie Tyas M GBR  
8123 Catriona Gibb F SCO  
8124 Ruth Bell F GBR Vegan Runners UK
8125 Robert Montgomery M SCO SBF
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest