SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Three Mealls Trail Race - 18km

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 22nd September 2019

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Nationality Club
9001 Humberto Abreu M POR (no club)
9002 Ben Adams M GBR (no club)
9003 George Adams M SCO  
9004 David Allsop M GBR Kirkintilloch Olympians
9005 Rhona Anderson F GBR Dunbar Running Club
9006 Davinia Arnott F GBR -Individual-
9007 William Attridge M GBR (no club)
9008 Andrew Ballantine M SCO Falkland Trail Runners
9009 James Bellis M GBR  
9010 Sarah Bellis F GBR  
9011 Lucas Bezian M FRA Greenock Glenpark Harriers
9012 Alexander Booth M GBR (no club)
9013 Romain Borgeal M FRA Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
9014 Denise Boyd F GBR (no club)
9015 Gregor Braidwood M GBR  
9016 Nanne BrattingaInstagram M NED GVAV Triathlon
9017 Kevin Bray M GBR Morpeth Harriers & AC
9018 Pierre Bretaudeau M FRA ReBoot
9019 Aileen Bright F IRL  
9020 Clémence Brocart F FRA (no club)
9021 Russell BrownStrava M SCO  
9022 Richard BruntonTwitterInstagramStravaFlickrLinkedIn M GBR ReBoot
9023 Helen Buchan F GBR Calder Valley Fell Runners
9024 Ishmael Burdeau M USA Vegan Runners UK
9025 Shonagh Byrne F GBR  
9026 Hannah Campbell F GBR Carnegie Harriers
9027 Esther Capote F ESP  
9028 Chaela Carrell F GBR (no club)
9029 Andy CarruthersInstagram M GBR  
9030 Sophie CarterInstagram F GBR Woodstock Harriers AC
9031 Konstantinos Chartomatzis M GRE  
9032 Theonas Chartomatzis M GRE  
9033 Scott CherryFacebook M GBR  
9034 Matt ClarkTwitter M GBR Helm Hill Runners
9036 Michelle Clemmens F GBR Rotherham Harriers and AC
9037 Paul Clemmens M GBR Rotherham Harriers and AC
9038 Rickie CotterInstagram F GBR -Individual-
9039 Stuart CrawfordInstagram M GBR Trail Runners of Cannock Chase Official Team
9040 Seren DarrellStrava M GBR Vegan Runners UK
9041 Federica De Caria F ITA -Individual-
9042 Betty de Jongh F SCO TrailFest Crew
9043 Monica De La Encina F ESP Distance Triathlon Barcelona
9044 Kristian Dela Cour M SCO (no club)
9045 Steven Dey M GBR (no club)
9047 Enrico Donghi M ITA  
9048 Colin Donnelly M SCO  
9049 Stuart DouglasFacebook M GBR run recover
9050 Barbara Downs F GBR Team Ultra
9051 Joshua Doyle M GBR (no club)
9052 Dom Edge-MckeeInstagram M GBR  
9053 Graeme FlemingInstagramStrava M GBR -Individual-
9054 Rebecca Fode F GER Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
9055 Joanne (Jo) FraserTwitterInstagram F SCO  
9056 Wendy Fraser F SCO (no club)
9057 Els FreshwaterInstagram F GBR  
9058 Ewan Gibson M SCO (no club)
9059 Tony Gill M GBR  
9060 Faye Gonzalez F GBR  
9061 Mike Gray M GBR (no club)
9062 Marine Grossi F BRA (no club)
9063 Michael Gudgeon M GBR Pitreavie AAC
9064 Zsuzsanna Gyorffy F HUN  
9065 Helge Hansen M GER  
9066 Edward Hart M GBR  
9067 Laura Hastings F GBR Hyde Park Harriers
9068 Thomasin Heggie F GBR  
9069 Rebecca Helliwell F SCO Mid Argyll Tri
9070 Scott HendersonFacebookStravaPower of 10 M GBR Westerlands Cross Country Club
9071 Jose V Hernández SiverioTwitterInstagram M ESP PicoCabra Trail
9072 Charlotte Hines F GBR Knaresborough Striders
9073 Kirsty Horne F GBR (no club)
9074 Suzanne Ives F GBR  
9075 Joanne Johnstone F GBR Hartfell Hill Running Club
9076 Elizabeth JonesFacebookInstagramStrava F GBR Northern Runners
9077 Nicole Jones F GBR (no club)
9078 Neil Juan TordesillasInstagram M GBR  
9079 Artur Kaczmarczyk M POL  
9080 Fergal Keaney M IRL -Individual-
9081 Lauren KedarFacebookStrava F GBR  
9082 Sophie Kellaway F GBR Cannock Chase Trail Runners
9083 Charlie King M GBR (no club)
9084 Colin Knox M GBR Wee Grumpy Runners
9085 Richard Krall M GBR  
9086 Paula Laidler F GBR Blyth Running Club
9087 Jordan Lamont M GBR Montrose Triathlon Club
9088 Arron LaytonInstagram M GBR (no club)
9089 Alastair LechlerFacebookInstagram M GBR ReBoot
9090 Kenny Locke M GBR (no club)
9091 Sean LockhartFacebookStrava M SCO  
9092 Alan LuckerFacebookTwitterStrava M GBR Bowland Fell Runners
9093 Justine LynchFacebookTwitterInstagram F GBR Belgrave Harriers
9094 David Lyttle M GBR Jog Scotland
9095 Dougie MacAskill M GBR Highland Hill Runners
9096 Ross MacInnes M SCO  
9097 Christy Mackinnon F SCO  
9098 Si MackleyInstagramStrava M GBR Trail Runners of Cannock Chase Official Team
9099 Michael MacRae M GBR  
9100 Elizabeth Matarese F USA (no club)
9101 Sheryl May F SCO (no club)
9102 Martin MccannTwitter M SCO (no club)
9103 Christopher McCarronPower of 10 M GBR Calderglen Harriers
9104 Harry McCaughey M NIR CEUOTC
9105 Alan McGowan M GBR Carnegie Harriers
9106 Mags McHardy F SCO  
9107 Karen McIntyre F GBR Be military fit Glasgow
9109 Euan McLaughlan M GBR Team Ultra
9110 Tina McleodFacebookInstagram F GBR Metro Aberdeen Running Club
9111 Gavin Mcnally M SCO Team SBF Assault
9112 James McNee M SCO  
9113 Norman McneillTwitterInstagram M SCO Kirkintilloch Olympians
9114 Steven McPherson M SCO (no club)
9115 Steve Morrison M GBR (no club)
9116 Emily Moss F GBR  
9117 Ben MounseyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M GBR Calder Valley Fell Runners
9118 James Murdoch M GBR Campbeltown Running Club
9119 Fiona Murphy F GBR  
9120 Sam Newington F GBR Durham City Harriers & AC
9121 Di Newton F GBR Jogging Pals
9122 Andrzej Niezborala M POL (no club)
9123 Clare Noble F GBR Jog Peebles
9124 Kevin O'Donoghue M GBR Greenock Glenpark Harriers
9125 Gjert Eirik OlsenFacebookStrava M NOR Tromsø Triathlonklubb
9126 John O'Neil M GBR  
9127 Callum O'Connell M GBR (no club)
9128 Scott O'Neil M SCO  
9129 David Oneill M GBR Lochaber Athletic Club
9130 Lynne ParlettFacebook F GBR (no club)
9131 Dora Parra F COL (no club)
9132 Andy Phillips M GBR (no club)
9133 Rachel Pierce F GBR Cannock Chase Trail Runners
9134 Sarina PietrosantiInstagram F ITA Sandhurst Joggers
9135 Marta Plata F ESP  
9136 John Polhill M GBR CEUOTC
9137 Angus Pope M GBR CEUOTC
9138 Lee Prott F SCO (no club)
9139 Joe Rainger M GBR Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
9140 Kirsty Reade F GBR Ambleside AC
9141 Audrey Richardson F GBR (no club)
9142 Georgina Richardson F GBR Vegan Runners UK
9143 Eric Riddle M SCO (no club)
9144 David Robertson M GBR ReBoot
9145 Stephen Rodger M SCO  
9146 Darren Ross M GBR Stonehaven Running Club
9147 Andrew Rowe M GBR  
9148 Madeleine Rowe F GBR  
9149 Jack Short M GBR (no club)
9150 Alice Silverwood F GBR -Individual-
9151 Aileen Smith F GBR Trail Running Association
9152 Colin Smith M GBR  
9153 John Smith M GBR  
9154 Michelle SmithFacebook F GBR (no club)
9155 John Somerville M GBR  
9156 Ben Starkie M GBR  
9158 Jordan Strachan M GBR Trawden Athletic Club
9159 Lotte Stuer F BEL -Individual-
9160 James ThompsonTwitterStrava M GBR Shettleston Harriers
9161 Andrew Thomson M GBR  
9162 Richard Thornton M GBR -Individual-
9163 Richard Thow M GBR  
9164 Callum Totten M GBR (no club)
9165 Oliver Tulloch M GBR  
9166 Neil Turner M SCO Skye & Lochalsh Running Club
9167 Peter van den Belt M NED  
9168 Rose Vincent F GBR ReBoot
9169 Ilaria Volpi F ITA  
9170 Aaron Walker M USA  
9171 Michael Walker M USA  
9172 Will Weir M GBR Lonely Goats RC
9173 John WellsFacebook M GBR Kirkintilloch Olympians
9174 Stephen Whiston M GBR Mid Argyll Tri
9175 Clare White F GBR  
9176 Al Whyte M GBR  
9177 Robert WilkesFacebookInstagram M GBR (no club)
9178 Gavin Williams M RSA (no club)
9179 Jemma Williams F GBR Dunoon hill runners
9180 Charlie Wills M GBR  
9181 Susan Wilson F GBR  
9182 Scott Wixon-Nelson M GBR Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC
9183 Swiad Worms M GER Aberdeen University Triathlon Club
9184 Steven Worsley M GBR Inverness Harriers
9185 Megan Wright F GBR Hunters Bog Trotters
9187 Sheva Willoughby F ENG  
9188 Alex GreenwoodStrava M GBR (no club)
9189 Peter CleghornInstagramStrava M GBR  
9190 Trevor Mitton M GBR (no club)
9191 Lucy Noble F GBR (no club)
9192 Bob Vervloet M NED  
9193 Victoria Millward F GBR INOV-8
9194 Estanislao Almeida M ESP  
9195 Annalise Abraham F RSA  
9196 Emily Abraham F GBR  
9197 Thomas Mitchell M GBR  
9198 Frank Mcpartland M GBR Haddington Running Club
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest