SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Salomon Mamores VK

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 19th September 2020

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Nationality Start Window
Ewan Addie M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Philip AinsleyInstagramStrava M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Jess Amess F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Andrew Anderson M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Alethea Beck F GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Scott Begg M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Louise Belgrove F SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Peter Best M GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Keith BeveridgeFacebook M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Ross BremnerInstagram M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Hayley Brown F SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Lindsay BuckFacebookTwitterInstagram F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Louise Burt F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Kathryn Campbell F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Nelly Chammas F BEL 11:30 - 12:00
Gary Charlton M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Paul ChristianFacebookInstagramStrava M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Gary Clark M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Vikki Conroy F GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Paul Cornock M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Littledave Cumins M ENG 13:30 - 14:00
Mike DalesFacebookTwitter M SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Andy Davidson M SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Fiona DaviesFacebook F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Iain Davies M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Connie Dodds F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Catherine Dolliver F SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Davina DownieInstagram F GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Hugh Driver M SCO 12:30 - 13:00
John French M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Christine Fritsch F AUT 11:30 - 12:00
Adam GambleStrava M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Dylan GlynnInstagram M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Graham Gollan M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Geoff Graham M USA 11:30 - 12:00
Helene Greenwood F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
James Hamilton M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Beth Hanson F GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Eleanor HarrisInstagram F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Ailsa Henderson F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Nicola Henderson F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Christian Hock M GER 11:30 - 12:00
Elizabeth Holmes F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Michael Holmes M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Sharon Houston F SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Jennifer Howie F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Paul Hunt M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Rosemary Hurford F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Andre Hütter-Quaas M GER 12:00 - 12:30
Graham Johnston M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Jacqueline Jones F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Karen Kealey F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Sean Ledger M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Matilde Lomba F POR 12:30 - 13:00
Tobias Loos M GER 12:00 - 12:30
Antony Lyall M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Kevin Mackay M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Fiona Manson F SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Mathieu Masbernard M FRA 11:30 - 12:00
Claire McArthur F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Kevin Mcinnes M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Katie McPherson YoungInstagram F SCO 12:30 - 13:00
Sam Newington F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin F IRL 11:30 - 12:00
Ollie Parsons M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Beth Pascall F GBR 13:00 - 13:30
Christopher Peak M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Shaun Pearson M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Stephen RalphInstagram M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Ella Revitt F GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Andrew Robertson M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Amit SarkarStrava M IND 11:30 - 12:00
Hilary Saunders F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Jennifer Spelling F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Lyndsey Stevenson F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Michael Stewart M SCO 12:00 - 12:30
Abbie Sullivan F USA 11:30 - 12:00
Amy Sutherland F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Shaun Teasdale M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Craig Weldon M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Adam West M GBR 12:30 - 13:00
Mandy WilliamsFacebook F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Alan Wills M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Susan Wills F GBR 11:30 - 12:00
Marianne Wilson F SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Tom Withers M GBR 12:00 - 12:30
Howard WortonStrava M SCO 11:30 - 12:00
Steven Wright M GBR 11:30 - 12:00
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest